Culver City Unified School District
CCUSD
Last updated:
6/28/2024 2:17 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
8:00a
CCHS: #0119A Prime Time Games
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCMS: #5599 CCVC
10:00a
CCHS: #4748 I&I
10:00a
Les Miserables
11:00a
CCHS: #0209A Playa Vista/CC Orioles
3:00p
CCHS: #10871 CC LAX
5:30p
CCHS: #0111 WLAYC BB
6:00p
CCHS: #1023 DirectKix
27
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
FR: #2022 Farragut Handbells
8:15a
CCMS: ELPAC testing
11:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
12:00p
CCMS: BSU lunch meeting/Ms. Fallon Perdue
12:00p
Sped-Mariana, C2
12:30p
CCMS: Laura Nagamine IEP Meeting
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
1:30p
CCMS: Math Teacher Interview
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Spanish
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
2:30p
CCMS: Newsies Rehearsal
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
FR: #2046 PTA Science Fair
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: AVPA Beginning Jazz class
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #5599 CCVC
5:30p
Les Mis Rehearsal
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCUSD Town Hall
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: #1216 Adidas Runners
7:30p
CCHS: #0915A Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #3903 Revolution Sports LA
28
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
7:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:15a
CCMS: ELPAC testing
8:30a
CCMS Assembly - Pain to Power
8:30a
SPED-Mariana, C2
12:45p
AVPA Visual Art Company Meeting
12:45p
CCMS: MTSS Data meeting
1:00p
CCMS: Group Sessions with Sandy Segal
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Magic the Gathering
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS After School- Yoga
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
FR: #2046 PTA Science Fair
3:00p
CCMS: PLC- MS Counselors
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
EM: #1214 PTA Talent Show Auditions & Rehearsals
3:20p
LB: #0822 Chess Tutors
3:20p
ER: #4745 Chess Tutors
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:45p
7th Period Tech Theatre/Stagecraft
3:45p
CCHS: K-5 History/Social Studies Publisher Presentation (TCI)
3:45p
CCMS: SMC Stage Combat Class
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #5599 CCVC
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #4825 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: #1223C CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0207A LA POWER FC
7:00p
CCHS: Boys basketball game
7:30p
CCHS: #0915A Premier Soccer
9:00p
CCHS: #1121 LAOUT
9:00p
CCHS: #1207 Alon Ziv PICKUP - LA Throwback Foundation
1
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
FR: #2023 Farragut Choir Rehearsals
8:00a
CCHS Spring Musical Assembly
8:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
CCMS: Laura N. IEP
8:00a
SPED-Mariana, C2
9:00a
Meeting about CTE Website Updates
9:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
11:25a
CCHS: CP Flex
12:00p
CCMS: BSU lunch meeting/Ms. Fallon Perdue
12:00p
COVID Testing
12:00p
CCMS: Laura N. IEP
12:19p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
12:30p
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
1:00p
CCMS: CCMS Staff Meeting
1:00p
CCHS: Water Polo Meeting Coach Nestor Dordoni
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Conversational Spanish
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art II
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Photography
1:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counseling
1:30p
SPED- 2Teach training, AX
1:40p
LH: #4746 Chess Tutors
1:45p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
1:45p
FR: #0615 YSE
1:45p
EM: #0615 YSE
1:45p
ER: #0615A YSE
1:45p
EM: #0615B YSE
1:45p
LB: #0615C YSE
1:45p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
1:45p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LB: #0824 LB PTA Garden Club
1:45p
CCMS: #09164 CCMS Improv
1:45p
CCMS: CCMS Newsies Rehearsal
1:45p
CCMS: New Earth- Art & Chill Club
2:00p
LH: #10878 PTA Talent Show Rehearsal
2:00p
Elementary Intervention PLC
2:30p
CCMS: E. Mata
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
FR: #2046 PTA Science Fair
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: AVPA Beginning Jazz class
5:00p
CCMS: #0123 YMCA Model United Nations Mtgs
5:00p
CBAC Meeting
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Preview
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
2
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
Dr. Palmieri: Professional Development for DLBE Teachers
8:00a
SPED- Mariana, AX
8:00a
CCMS: Yvette Mori- Parent Conference-Rm 450
8:30a
CCMS: Administrative Council
8:30a
CCHS: ELPAC Testing
9:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
11:00a
CCMS: CCMS Couseling PAWs
11:00a
CCHS: Gender Studies
12:30p
CCMS: ACU Weekly Meeting
12:30p
Drama Council - L. Hanson
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
1:30p
CCMS: Janet Chamu-Group Therapy-Rm 1
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Chess Club-Thursday
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Math Olympiad
2:30p
CCMS: Dagget 3D Animation Club
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth- FLOW Club
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball games
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball games
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
FR: #2046 PTA Science Fair
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:45p
7th Period Tech Theatre/Stagecraft
3:45p
CCMS: SMC Stage Combat Class
5:00p
FR: #2046 Science Night
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #4830 CCVC
6:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:00p
CCHS: Boys basketball game
7:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Performance #1 (Opening)
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
3
6:00a
CCMS: WASC Visiting Team (R. Stuckey)
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: Laura N. IEP
8:30a
CCHS: ELPAC Testing
10:50a
CCMS: Lunch Detention- Le Clair
1:00p
MTSS PLC Meeting
1:00p
SPED - Mariana, C2
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:00p
CCMS: Counseling Meeting
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Culinary Education
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Dungeons & Dragons
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Friday Fun & Games
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Lego STEM
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
FR: #2046 PTA Science Fair
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
EM: #0829 Troop 03985 Mtg
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
LH: #10877 PTA Talent Show
3:30p
CCHS: Football practice
3:30p
Theatre Company Meeting
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: ccms soccer practice
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Performance #2
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
4
6:00a
CCMS: WASC Visiting Team (R. Stuckey)
7:00a
CCHS: CCHS Track Invitational
8:00a
CCMS: #1214C City Hoops
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
8:00a
CCHS: baseball games practices
9:00a
CCMS: #4755 YMCA
9:00a
CCHS: Softball practice
11:00a
CCMS: #4755 YMCA
11:00a
CCHS: CC LACROSSE
4:00p
CCHS: Boys basketball game
7:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Performance #3
5
6:00a
CCMS: WASC Visiting Team (R. Stuckey)
6:00a
CCMS: WASC Visiting Team (R. Stuckey)
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #0201B LABL
9:00a
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
10:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
1:00p
CCHS: #4574D BHLAX
2:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Performance #4
5:30p
CCHS: #0111 WLAYC BB
5:30p
CCHS: WASC Dinner with parent/community members
6:00p
CCHS: #1023 DirectKix
6
6:00a
CCMS: WASC Visiting Team (R. Stuckey)
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
FR: #2022 Farragut Handbells
8:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
8:00a
SFSS Meeting
10:00a
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
11:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
11:25a
CCMS: Vermillion & N. Davis Pod Class
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
1:30p
CCHS: WASC Student panel interview session
2:00p
SPED
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Spanish
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
2:30p
CCHS,CCMS: Newsies Rehearsal
2:30p
CCMS: PTC E. Montes
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: AVPA Beginning Jazz class
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
5:45p
LCAP PAC Meeting
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: #1216 Adidas Runners
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #3903 Revolution Sports LA
7:30p
Special Board Mtg.
7:45p
Special Board Mtg.
7
6:00a
CCMS: WASC Visiting Team (R. Stuckey)
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
7:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
SFSS Meeting
8:30a
CCHS: WASC Classified Clerical Staff Interview Panel
9:00a
SPED - Testing, AX
10:00a
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
10:00a
CCMS: Lena-Physical Therapy
11:25a
CCMS: 8th Grade AVID Recruitment PAWs
12:00p
Presentation for ELD Site Chairs
12:45p
AVPA Visual Art Company Meeting
1:00p
CCMS: Group Sessions with Sandy Segal
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Magic the Gathering
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS After School- Yoga
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
Dr. Palmieri Meeting
3:00p
CCMS: PLC- MS Counselors
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:20p
LB: #0822 Chess Tutors
3:20p
ER: #4745 Chess Tutors
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:45p
7th Period Tech Theatre/Stagecraft
3:45p
Induction Mentors
3:45p
CCHS: K-5 History/ Social Science Publisher Presentation (McGraw-Hill)
3:45p
CCMS: SMC Stage Combat Class
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #4830 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:00p
CCHS: Basketball game
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
9:00p
CCHS: #1121 LAOUT
9:00p
CCHS: #1207 Alon Ziv PICKUP - LA Throwback Foundation
8
6:00a
CCMS: WASC Visiting Team (R. Stuckey)
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
FR: #2023 Farragut Choir Rehearsals
8:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
8:00a
SPED - Mariana, C2
8:30a
CCHS: ELPAC Testing
8:30a
CCMS: L. Nagamine Testing
10:00a
COVID Testing
11:00a
CCMS: IEP H. Mekemson
11:25a
CCHS: CP Flex
12:19p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
12:30p
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
1:00p
CCHS: Water Polo Meeting Coach Nestor Dordoni
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Conversational Spanish
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art II
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Photography
1:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counseling
1:40p
LH: #4746 Chess Tutors
1:45p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
1:45p
EM: #0615 YSE
1:45p
FR: #0615 YSE
1:45p
ER: #0615A YSE
1:45p
EM: #0615B YSE
1:45p
LB: #0615C YSE
1:45p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
1:45p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LB: #0824 LB PTA Garden Club
1:45p
CCMS: #09164 CCMS Improv
1:45p
CCMS: New Earth- Art & Chill Club
2:00p
EM: #1214 PTA Talent Show Auditions & Rehearsals
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCHS: Track meet
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: AVPA Beginning Jazz class
3:30p
CCHS: Prep meeting
4:00p
SFSS Meeting
4:30p
CCHS: #5294 CTE/AVPA Film
5:00p
CCMS: #0123 YMCA Model United Nations Mtgs
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCMS: Permit #2167 CCHS Proud Parents Group Mtg
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Preview
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
9
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: ASB Business & Entrepreneur Youth Conference
8:00a
CCHS: Empanadas y cafe
8:00a
SFSS Meeting
9:00a
CCHS: ASB Retreat Luncheon
9:00a
Dr. Palmieri Meeting
9:30a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
12:30p
CCMS: ACU Weekly Meeting
12:30p
Drama Council - L. Hanson
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
1:30p
CCMS: ASB Business & Entrepreneur Youth Conference
1:30p
CCMS: Janet Chamu-Group Therapy-Rm 1
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Chess Club-Thursday
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Math Olympiad
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth- FLOW Club
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball games
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball games
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
FR: #0217A OCD PD
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:45p
7th Period Tech Theatre/Stagecraft
3:45p
CCMS: SMC Stage Combat Class
5:00p
FR: #2029 PTA & Fan Club Mtg
5:30p
LH: #10876 PTA Meeting
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #4830 CCVC
6:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Performance #5
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
10
7:00a
CCMS: APEX
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: CCMS Coffee and Chat
10:00a
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
10:30a
SPED-Testing, BR
10:50a
CCMS: Lunch Detention- Le Clair
1:00p
TLP PLC
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Culinary Education
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Dungeons & Dragons
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Friday Fun & Games
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Lego STEM
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCHS: Football practice
3:30p
Theatre Company Meeting
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: ccms soccer practice
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Performance #6
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
11
7:30a
CCHS: #5266 CCHS WBFL Speech Tournament
8:00a
CCMS: #1214C City Hoops
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
8:00a
CCHS: baseball games practices
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCMS: #4755 YMCA
9:00a
CCHS: Softball practice
11:00a
CCMS: #4755 YMCA
11:00a
CCHS: CC LACROSSE
7:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Performance #7
12
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #0201B LABL
9:00a
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
10:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
1:00p
CCHS: #4574D BHLAX
2:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Performance #8 (Closing)
5:00p
CCHS Spring Musical Strike
5:30p
CCHS: #0111 WLAYC BB
6:00p
CCHS: #1023 DirectKix
13
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
FR: #2022 Farragut Handbells
8:00a
CCMS: IEP-District
8:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
8:00a
SFSS Meeting
9:00a
CCHS Spring Musical Strike and Marley Install
11:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
11:15a
CCMS: Pawtique training (Montes & Takahashi)
12:00p
HR Negotiations AX
12:00p
HR Negotiations C2
12:30p
CCMS: BSU lunch meeting/Ms. Fallon Perdue
1:00p
CCMS: Physical Therapy
1:00p
SPED-Mariana, C2
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Spanish
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
2:30p
CCMS: Newsies Rehearsal
2:30p
CCMS: PTC E. Montes
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: AVPA Beginning Jazz class
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: #1216 Adidas Runners
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #3903 Revolution Sports LA
14
7:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:30a
SPED-Nia Hill, BR
8:30a
CCHS: World Languages Meeting
9:10a
US Foreign Service Career Presentation
11:00a
CCMS: Sleep Awareness PAWS
12:45p
AVPA Visual Art Company Meeting
1:00p
CCMS: Group Sessions with Sandy Segal
1:00p
CCMS: Museum of Tolerance Students
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: AVID Team Meeting MS/HS
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Magic the Gathering
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS After School- Yoga
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
CCMS: PLC- MS Counselors
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:20p
LB: #0822 Chess Tutors
3:20p
ER: #4745 Chess Tutors
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:45p
7th Period Tech Theatre/Stagecraft
3:45p
CCMS: SMC Stage Combat Class
3:50p
CCHS Dance Rehearsal
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #4830 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
9:00p
CCHS: #1121 LAOUT
9:00p
CCHS: #1207 Alon Ziv PICKUP - LA Throwback Foundation
15
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
FR: #2023 Farragut Choir Rehearsals
8:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
8:00a
CCMS: SFSS Meeting
8:30a
CCHS: ELPAC Testing
8:30a
CCMS: L. Nagamine Testing
9:30a
CCMS: CCHS: Principal Input meetings
10:00a
COVID Testing
10:50a
Capoeira Club - Hernandez
11:15a
“Just Dance” Party in Frost with Shakeri
11:25a
CCHS: CP Flex
11:30a
CCMS: L. Nagamine Testing
12:19p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
12:30p
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
1:00p
CCHS: Water Polo Meeting Coach Nestor Dordoni
1:30p
CCHS: CCHS - Principal Input Meetings
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Conversational Spanish
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art II
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Photography
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS Staff Meeting
1:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counseling
1:40p
LH: #4746 Chess Tutors
1:45p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
1:45p
FR: #0615 YSE
1:45p
EM: #0615 YSE
1:45p
ER: #0615A YSE
1:45p
EM: #0615B YSE
1:45p
LB: #0615C YSE
1:45p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
1:45p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LB: #0824 LB PTA Garden Club
1:45p
CCMS: #09164 CCMS Improv
1:45p
CCMS,CCHS: CCMS Newsies Rehearsal
1:45p
CCMS: New Earth- Art & Chill Club
2:00p
CCMS: Safety Training
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCHS: Track meet
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
CCHS Dance Rehearsal
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: AVPA Beginning Jazz class
5:00p
CCMS: #0123 YMCA Model United Nations Mtgs
5:00p
ER: #0127A PTA Meeting
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0117 CCPTA Parent Education Night
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
16
7:00a
8th Grade Panorama Picture
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: Maria Castells-IEP Mtg
8:00a
CCMS: SFSS Meeting
9:30a
CCHS: CCMS Tech Trek Interviews
12:30p
CCMS: ACU Weekly Meeting
12:30p
Drama Council - L. Hanson
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
1:30p
CCMS: Janet Chamu-Group Therapy-Rm 1
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Chess Club-Thursday
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Math Olympiad
2:30p
CCMS: Dagget 3D Animation Club
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth- FLOW Club
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball games
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball games
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
EM: #1214 PTA Talent Show Auditions & Rehearsals
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: SPED Meeting, MPR
3:45p
7th Period Tech Theatre/Stagecraft
3:45p
CCMS: SMC Stage Combat Class
3:50p
CCHS Dance Rehearsal
4:00p
CCHS: Boys Basketball Banquet
4:30p
CCMS: #0810 CCCPTA Backpacks for Kids Prog
4:45p
CCMS: Boys Basketball Banquet
5:00p
ER: #0609 Girl Scouts of Greater LA
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #4830 CCVC
6:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
17
6:00a
NO USE DUE TO SHRED EVENT
8:00a
LB: #0122 PTA Jog-A-Thon
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:30a
CCMS: CCMS School Tours Presentation
8:30a
CCHS: ELPAC Testing
10:00a
Kent & Loredo Mtg.
10:30a
SPED - Testing, BR
10:50a
CCMS: Lunch Detention- Le Clair
1:00p
MTSS PLC Meeting
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Culinary Education
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Dungeons & Dragons
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Friday Fun & Games
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Lego STEM
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: Montes PTC
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
EM: #0829 Troop 03985 Mtg
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCHS: Football practice
4:00p
CCMS: Movie Night CCHS Girls Who Code & WWC (Young & Smith)
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: ccms soccer practice
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
FR: #0318 City of CC Community Mtg
7:00p
CCHS: #4768 2-1 Elite Basketball
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
18
8:00a
CCMS: #1214C City Hoops
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
8:00a
CCHS: baseball games practices
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCMS: #4755 YMCA
9:00a
CCHS Dance Tech
9:00a
CCHS: Softball Game
11:00a
CCMS: #4755 YMCA
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS Boys basketball practice
11:00a
CCHS: CC LACROSSE
12:00p
FR: #0205 WLACC Pack 461 Meeting
19
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #0201B LABL
9:00a
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
9:00a
#5288 CTE/AVPA Student Film
10:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
11:00a
FR: #0205 WLACC Pack 461 Meeting
3:00p
CCHS: #0319 Self Respect First
5:30p
CCHS: #0111 WLAYC BB
6:00p
CCHS: #1023 DirectKix
20
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
FR: #2022 Farragut Handbells
8:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
8:00a
CCMS: Team meeting - C. Ordonez
8:30a
CCHS: ELPAC Testing
10:00a
CCMS: District Assessment
11:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
12:00p
CCMS: BSU lunch meeting/Ms. Fallon Perdue
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Spanish
2:30p
CCMS: Counseling Meeting
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
2:30p
CCMS: Newsies Rehearsal
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: AVPA Beginning Jazz class
3:30p
Alternative Education Meeting
4:00p
CCHS Dance Dance Tech & Rehearsal
4:00p
Dr. Palmieri Meeting
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
FR: #0726 Pack 18 Cub Scout Mtg
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: #1216 Adidas Runners
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #3903 Revolution Sports LA
21
7:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: O'Halloran IEP
8:30a
CCHS: Pop Up Gallery (Ms. Fattorini)
9:00a
CCMS: MTSS Data Analysis Meeting
12:30p
CCMS: K. O'halloran IEP
12:45p
AVPA Visual Art Company Meeting
1:00p
CCMS: Group Sessions with Sandy Segal
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Magic the Gathering
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS After School- Yoga
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
CCMS: Cal STRS / PERS Retirement Meeting
3:00p
CCMS: PLC- MS Counselors
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:20p
LB: #0822 Chess Tutors
3:20p
ER: #4745 Chess Tutors
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
Dr. Palmieri Meeting: Pathway to Biliteracy Committee
3:45p
7th Period Tech Theatre/Stagecraft
3:45p
Induction Mentors
3:45p
CCHS: K-5 History/Social Science Evaluation Committee Debriefing
3:45p
CCMS: SMC Stage Combat Class
4:00p
CCHS Dance Dance Tech & Rehearsal
4:30p
CCMS: Kelley Wilcox
5:00p
EM: #0313 CCFC
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #4830 CCVC
6:00p
GFE Parent Event (tentative - CCHS to confirm)
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
9:00p
CCHS: #1121 LAOUT
9:00p
CCHS: #1207 Alon Ziv PICKUP - LA Throwback Foundation
22
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
8:00a
FR: #2023 Farragut Choir Rehearsals
8:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
SPED - Nia Hill, C2
8:30a
CCMS: CCMS ELAC Meeting
8:30a
CCHS: ELPAC Testing
10:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
10:45a
CCHS: Sexual Harassment Action Group
10:50a
Capoeira Club - Hernandez
11:25a
CCHS: CP Flex
11:28a
CCMS: CPR (Hands Only) CP Flex
12:00p
COVID Testing
12:19p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
12:30p
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
1:00p
CCHS: Water Polo Meeting Coach Nestor Dordoni
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Conversational Spanish
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art II
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Photography
1:30p
CCMS: CIMI meeting-Wilke
1:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counseling
1:40p
LH: #4746 Chess Tutors
1:45p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
1:45p
EM: #0615 YSE
1:45p
FR: #0615 YSE
1:45p
ER: #0615A YSE
1:45p
EM: #0615B YSE
1:45p
LB: #0615C YSE
1:45p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
1:45p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LB: #0824 LB PTA Garden Club
1:45p
CCMS: #09164 CCMS Improv
1:45p
CCMS,CCHS: CCMS Newsies Rehearsal
1:45p
CCMS: Chris Ordoñez CCMS
1:45p
CCMS: New Earth- Art & Chill Club
2:00p
EM: #1214 PTA Talent Show Auditions & Rehearsals
2:30p
CCHS Dance Dress Rehearsal
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCHS: Track meet
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
CCHS: Track meet
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: AVPA Beginning Jazz class
4:30p
CCHS Open House
4:30p
CCMS: Kelley Wilcox
5:00p
CCMS: #0123 YMCA Model United Nations Mtgs
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: Open house
6:30p
FR: #082322 WLACC Cub Scout Pack #461
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:30p
CCHS: #0123A CC Cougars
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
23
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
10:00a
CCMS: District Assessment
10:00a
Ed. Svcs. Mtg.
11:00a
CCHS: Gender Studies Presentation
12:00p
HR INTERVIEWS C2
12:30p
CCMS: ACU Weekly Meeting
12:30p
Drama Council - L. Hanson
12:30p
CCHS: Japan Information (Kelley Wilcox)
1:00p
CCMS: Mediation
1:00p
Nia Hill - SPED Mtg.
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
1:30p
CCMS: Janet Chamu-Group Therapy-Rm 1
2:00p
CTE Partnership Meeting
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Chess Club-Thursday
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Math Olympiad
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth- FLOW Club
2:30p
CCMS: PTC E. Montes
2:30p
CCMS: PTC Ordoñez - Room 450
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball games
2:30p
CCMS: ccms basketball games
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
FR: #0217A OCD PD
3:30p
EM: #0817 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCMS: Cal STRS / PERS Retirement Meeting
3:45p
7th Period Tech Theatre/Stagecraft
3:45p
CCMS: SMC Stage Combat Class
4:00p
EM: #1212 PTA Talent Show
5:00p
EM: #0313 CCFC
6:00p
LB: #0305 PTA Family Art Night
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #4830 CCVC
6:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: CCMS lacrosse match
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:00p
CCHS Spring Dance Concert Performance #1
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
24
8:00a
LB: #0201 PTA Reading Club
10:50a
CCMS: Lunch Detention- Le Clair
1:00p
TLP PLC
1:29p
Tech Theatre (5th Period)
2:30p
CCMS: #09165 CCMS Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Culinary Education
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Dungeons & Dragons
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Friday Fun & Games
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Lego STEM
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
Stagecraft (6th Period)
2:30p
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:15p
LH: #0306 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #0615 YSE
3:15p
ER: #0615A YSE
3:15p
EM: #0615B YSE
3:15p
LB: #0615C YSE
3:15p
EM: #0701 Iverbe After School Program
3:15p
FR: #071322 Spotlight Enrichment
3:30p
CCMS: #114B City PRCS Afterschool Program
3:30p
CCHS: Football practice
3:30p
Theatre Company Meeting
4:00p
EM: #1212 PTA Talent Show
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
5:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: ccms soccer practice
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS Spring Dance Concert Performance #2
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
25
8:00a
CCMS: #1214C City Hoops
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
8:00a
CCHS: baseball games practices
8:30a
CCHS: CCMS Girls Lacrosse match
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: Softball practice
11:00a
CCHS: Boys basketball practice
11:00a
CCHS: CC LACROSSE
7:00p
CCHS Spring Dance Concert Performance #3
26
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
8:00a
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #0201B LABL
10:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
1:00p
CCHS: #4574D BHLAX
3:00p
CCHS: #0319 Self Respect First
5:30p
CCHS: #0111 WLAYC BB
6:00p
CCHS: #1023 DirectKix
27
8:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #1018 PrimeTime Sports Camp
8:00a
CCHS: #4777 I&I Tennis
8:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: #0924 CCHS Booster Club Kids Sports Camp
9:00a
HR Processing - Elisa, C2
9:00a
Sony Film Shoot (G. Gilbert)
10:00a
CCHS: track practice
11:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
11:00a
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
12:00p
Spring Break
12:30p
CCMS: BSU lunch meeting/Ms. Fallon Perdue
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Spanish
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
CCHS: baseball game
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: #1216 Adidas Runners
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #3903 Revolution Sports LA
28
7:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #1018 PrimeTime Sports Camp
8:00a
CCHS: #4777 I&I Tennis
8:00a
Special Board Mtg.
9:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #0924 CCHS Booster Club Kids Sports Camp
9:00a
Sony Film Shoot (G. Gilbert)
10:00a
CCHS: track practice
11:00a
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
12:00p
Spring Break
1:00p
CCMS: Group Sessions with Sandy Segal
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool-Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Magic the Gathering
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS After School- Yoga
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
3:00p
CCMS: PLC- MS Counselors
5:00p
EM: #0313 CCFC
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
9:00p
CCHS: #1121 LAOUT
9:00p
CCHS: #1207 Alon Ziv PICKUP - LA Throwback Foundation
29
8:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #1018 PrimeTime Sports Camp
8:00a
FR: #2023 Farragut Choir Rehearsals
8:00a
CCHS: #4777 I&I Tennis
8:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
8:00a
CCMS: New Earth Counselors
9:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #0924 CCHS Booster Club Kids Sports Camp
9:00a
Sony Film Shoot (G. Gilbert)
10:00a
CCHS: track practice
11:00a
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
11:25a
CCHS: CP Flex
12:00p
Spring Break
12:30p
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-Rm 450
1:00p
CCHS: Water Polo Meeting Coach Nestor Dordoni
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Conversational Spanish
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art II
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Photography
1:30p
CCMS: New Earth Counseling
1:45p
CCMS: New Earth- Art & Chill Club
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1224 City Hoops
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:30p
CCHS: #0123A CC Cougars
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
30
8:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #1018 PrimeTime Sports Camp
8:00a
CCHS: #4777 I&I Tennis
9:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #0924 CCHS Booster Club Kids Sports Camp
10:00a
Sony Film Shoot (C. Polesetsky)
10:00a
CCHS: track practice
11:00a
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
12:00p
Spring Break
12:30p
CCMS: ACU Weekly Meeting
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Chess Club-Thursday
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Math Olympiad
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
5:00p
EM: #0313 CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #0530 K-TRAX Sports
6:00p
CCHS: #1030 West Coast Elite Track Club
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:00p
CCHS: #4787A I&I Tennis
6:30p
CCMS: #4823 CCVC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:00p
EM: #0222 LA Power West FC
7:00p
CCHS: #1223D CCFC
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
31
8:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #1018 PrimeTime Sports Camp
8:00a
CCHS: #4777 I&I Tennis
9:00a
CCMS,CCHS: #0924 CCHS Booster Club Kids Sports Camp
10:50a
CCMS: Lunch Detention- Le Clair
11:00a
CCHS: Volleyball and Basketball practice
12:00p
Spring Break
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Culinary Education
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Dungeons & Dragons
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Friday Fun & Games
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Afterschool- Lego STEM
2:30p
CCHS: Football, Soccer , Lacrosse practice
2:30p
CCHS: Track practice
2:30p
CCHS: baseball games practices
2:30p
CCHS: flag football, cross country soccer practices
2:30p
CCHS: softball practice and games
4:00p
Sony Film Shoot (C. Polesetsky)
5:00p
EM: Permit #1222 Prince Soccer Club
5:30p
CCHS: ccms soccer practice
6:00p
CCHS: #1223B CCFC
6:30p
CCHS: Lacrosse practice
7:30p
CCHS: #0915B Premier Soccer
1
8:00a
EM: #1223 CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #1223A CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #4758 I&I TENNIS
8:00a
CCHS: baseball games practices
9:00a
CCHS: #0130B AYSO
9:00a
CCMS: #3905 YMCA Skills Assessment
9:00a
CCHS: Softball practice
11:00a
CCHS: Boys basketball practice
11:00a
CCHS: CC LACROSSE
12:00p
Spring Break